OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Fail1381812,5952,633,101,354
2Gottem1381732,5932,242,212,746
3Ironic1382332,5172,217,306,613
4Poison138252,5951,980,109,338
5Mod luck1381132,4521,766,779,202
6Gim sky138872,1361,506,082,788
70skill138942,5761,380,211,659
8Pvm sharkey138841,8381,342,571,512
9Crow138142,5951,329,776,308
10Dark1381372,5951,263,546,977
11Xiong shou13811,4201,256,108,217
12Limeman05138392,5331,211,615,615
13Snowking1823135512,5501,076,250,406
14Jasons173138102,1211,005,942,138
15Despair13852,4851,003,964,372
16Wonderland1381292,349969,437,389
17Guthix138502,590956,748,669
18Allie boo138522,313950,952,982
19Migoii31041,394935,661,809
20Limewire13802,588911,356,593
21Daigen138332,560871,103,294
22Dearhunt213842,558871,084,322
23Hannah13801,763861,496,251
24Xenxia1381232,420841,722,267
25Pure b k138252,286806,483,114
Next Page