Divinity

Join 10 players currently online!

OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

OVERALL HISCORES
Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Kingdarius13802,5955,104,273,167
2Bluebird1382122,5444,058,552,108
3Homer1381672,5953,138,434,603
4Zynda1381502,5592,289,087,737
5Poison138412,5952,143,548,869
6Snixers138432,5951,596,744,794
7Keegan138302,5951,596,157,527
8Fakyualt13802,5661,529,433,477
9Quantum081381082,1371,452,226,850
10Minjuchuu1381462,4631,388,715,515
11Gottem1381512,5681,316,578,814
12Squidge138162,5361,268,064,417
13Aszuna13802,3651,209,834,499
14Zephyr138452,3351,195,016,154
15Kthxbye138802,5951,162,480,817
16Hiki138362,363889,227,972
17Spyro138312,595841,967,587
18Zack138572,240824,006,835
19Blisque138432,595796,183,392
20Fail801141,058677,373,141
21Chrissy13842,501634,487,115
22Obamflex13302,016634,377,019
23Gabe11801,263610,409,607
24Reload105791,713582,713,771
25King13802,307579,748,824
Next Page