OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Username Combat Rebirths Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Ironic136374192,378108,372,847,651
2Yak138242732,53448,867,711,683
3Fabro138192272,59368,094,571,386
4Final baby127182262,16526,696,237,601
5Tomamaru136112312,52134,764,593,233
6Mai13851122,56247,480,317,759
7Iron btb1185662,2397,705,333,709
8Hyperion1384622,46722,716,103,629
9Biel1383942,57411,071,336,422
10Snixers1173541,5487,106,067,981
11Conner1372652,40310,878,912,245
12Skill up1262652,2426,102,693,805
13Xora1382342,54622,759,773,236
14Huss1382292,5959,092,712,422
15Deadly1252271,5833,680,746,699
16My mom1312221,9699,723,512,103
17Shisui1371882,44410,654,098,476
18Btb1371522,3974,784,967,677
19Rampage1261512,49318,362,571,569
20Wikky1361432,3503,884,569,772
210skill1381372,5834,663,317,153
22Soulx1251321,3193,923,472,122
23Fuge1381312,57115,774,342,671
24Keeloro1381272,56812,855,654,374
25Jasons1731381252,59518,073,036,429
Next Page