OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Fail1381812,5952,633,101,354
2Gottem1381732,5932,242,212,746
3Ironic1382332,5182,217,400,198
4Poison138252,5951,980,109,338
5Mod luck1381132,4521,766,779,202
6Gim sky138872,1361,506,082,788
70skill138942,5761,429,464,359
8Pvm sharkey138841,8381,342,571,512
9Crow138142,5951,329,776,308
10Limeman05138442,3011,322,156,611
11Dark1381372,5951,263,546,977
12Xiong shou13811,4201,256,108,217
13Xenxia1381452,5121,181,999,778
14Snowking1823135512,5501,076,250,406
15Daigen138412,5751,057,194,077
16Classic138402,5951,048,971,786
17Jasons173138102,1211,005,942,138
18Despair13852,4851,003,964,372
19Biel134422,5711,002,459,710
20Wonderland1381292,349969,437,389
21Guthix138502,590956,748,669
22Allie boo138522,314951,596,858
23Migoii31041,394935,661,809
24Limewire13802,588911,356,593
25Dearhunt213842,558871,217,650
Next Page