OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Nzpurez138212,5933,829,574,366
2Fail1381812,5952,632,688,458
3Ironic1381962,5451,842,568,799
4Poison138252,5951,800,803,222
5Snowking1823138482,5631,551,136,773
6Crow138122,5521,444,662,398
7Gottem1381222,0641,345,871,132
8Pvm sharkey138841,6281,299,126,172
9Ash138771,8011,026,754,868
10Mod luck138642,2831,007,296,627
11Despair13852,4851,003,964,372
12Dark1381222,595994,934,894
13Gim sky138192,156967,519,314
14Limewire13802,588911,356,593
15Ssforce138192,595881,580,903
16Dearhunt213842,558871,084,322
17Snikkis133422,102749,246,195
180skill136512,580661,624,423
19P v m127551,666654,431,725
20Guthix138382,575632,255,091
21Graffixx138112,026616,589,360
22Tragictoker13852,524605,951,417
23Solga313742,511599,754,168
24Robii13842,531590,455,304
25Snowking169513841,467587,863,322
Next Page