Divinity

Join 4 players currently online!

OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

OVERALL HISCORES
Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Lady138252,5951,380,247,296
2Fail1381572,5951,289,668,691
3Limewire13801,994627,005,762
4Nzpurez13882,526618,033,167
5Reload135162,083613,170,545
6Gimli1260836459,367,783
7Summary2h13802,460459,063,359
8Dark130232,510348,326,060
9Ironic138392,365336,623,981
10Gim lady12501,483299,087,043
11Maxed12601,514296,436,691
12Kthxbye12911,384280,854,933
13Desolacy11911,658276,132,134
14Duskwater13161,400230,802,058
15Gottem138351,250193,321,547
16Crow13801,125192,549,160
17G i m1260701133,521,281
18Chainsawz13591,075130,507,144
19Gim fail1401,192124,972,002
20P v m132451,327123,638,094
21Schmeat12022,064123,394,203
22Pvm sharkey1160946122,787,793
23Spyro168913122,347,386
24Gim snikkis9401,33395,074,558
25Biznitch122067585,489,113
Next Page