Divinity

Join 12 players currently online!

OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

OVERALL HISCORES
Username Combat Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Kingdarius13802,5955,104,273,167
2Keegan138112,5881,175,686,247
3Aszuna13802,1901,096,680,224
4Zephyr138452,3321,089,860,304
5Fail126982,450987,401,114
6Squidge138162,524944,844,047
7One138411,698887,494,756
8Explicit138521,271822,929,400
9Blisque138392,593804,967,110
10Chainsawz138212,332725,195,991
11Hiki138292,002598,110,243
12Bluebird138462,554569,854,934
13King13802,269561,125,914
14Homer13892,574498,888,511
15Poison12602,141466,917,587
16Dipy13702,559454,706,478
17What bow13842,316451,354,278
18Kiesa112601,972392,847,126
19Hc keegan12202,184358,693,084
20Zyzz13801,676325,685,732
21Post1010523311,901,359
22Xenxia125531,998302,297,419
23Mario6412601,994269,532,217
24Laukiller911101,288264,119,708
25Yeti12501,711232,434,538
Next Page