ATTACK HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Gottem1389910200,000,000
3Crow138990200,000,000
4Gim sky138992200,000,000
5Snowking1823135994200,000,000
6Snikkis133991200,000,000
7Ash1389910200,000,000
8Despair138993200,000,000
9Pvm sharkey1389910200,000,000
10Nzpurez138995200,000,000
11Ironic1389910200,000,000
12Poison138991200,000,000
13Mild138992149,845,081
14Snowking1695138992119,544,287
15Gimli126990105,799,820
16Wonderland1389910104,357,623
17Clarkkulver138990101,132,766
18Dearhunt2138991100,358,476
19Graffixx13899189,390,963
20Pawya13699084,992,293
21Tragictoker13899476,190,881
22Tenk12999372,719,746
23Robii13899469,703,685
240skill13899865,816,549
25Feine13499065,246,453
Next Page