COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Dave1029910200,000,000
2Fail1389910200,000,000
3Poison13899160,655,802
4Madno613699043,425,800
5Summary2h13899042,407,375
6Ray7311399037,541,100
7Construction399037,522,687
8Fletching4999030,957,750
9Gim sky12299023,911,000
10Itsdivine13899023,825,352
11Desolacy13899123,553,473
12Dark13899323,445,992
13Gim fuge13399023,001,000
14Gim vine12699018,540,000
15Spotz13099018,515,800
16Maxed12899016,976,000
17Schmeat12199015,432,000
18Clarkkulver11299015,215,000
19Guthix13899115,004,668
20Duskwater13899014,786,699
21Ironic13899514,720,183
22Big boi399014,586,600
23Wialems13799014,180,560
24Gim lady12599014,088,000
25Snowking182313199114,073,782
Next Page