COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Xiong shou138990200,000,000
3Dave1029910200,000,000
4Poison13899160,655,802
5Sparklez13899053,844,000
6Migoii3991053,279,931
7Madno613899044,113,960
8Summary2h13899042,407,375
9Ray7312399037,541,100
10Construction8499037,522,687
11200b399034,054,500
12Fletching4999030,957,750
13Riddim10299029,407,340
14Eleronus12099028,898,000
15Zarrock11199028,752,000
16Alien13599028,530,000
17Allie boo13899125,814,387
18Desolacy13899123,553,473
19Helius13399023,513,000
20Gim fuge13399023,001,000
21Birb13899018,828,875
22Gim vine12699018,540,000
23Spotz13099018,515,800
24Xicex13499017,376,000
25Maxed13799016,976,000
Next Page