COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Xiong shou138990200,000,000
3Dave1029910200,000,000
4Poison13899160,655,802
5Sparklez13899053,844,000
6Migoii3991053,279,931
7Biel13499053,057,660
8Madno613899044,113,960
9Summary2h13899042,407,375
10Ray7312399037,541,100
11Construction8499037,522,687
12200b399034,054,500
13Fletching4999030,957,750
14Riddim10299029,407,340
15Eleronus12099028,898,000
16Zarrock11199028,752,000
17Alien13599028,530,000
18Allie boo13899125,814,387
19Limeman0513899025,320,113
20Desolacy13899123,553,473
21Helius13399023,513,000
22Gim fuge13399023,001,000
23Codyieeee13799021,082,000
24Birb13899018,828,875
25Gim vine12699018,540,000
Next Page