CRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez138993194,158,399
2Zyzz3997106,012,521
3Vinegro138991087,097,801
4Maxed13799051,901,090
5Dearhunt213899047,401,863
6Xindoraptorx13399342,758,552
7Crow13899042,423,419
8Mallow399440,588,552
9Duskwater13899036,419,696
10Spotz13099034,261,062
11Final baby399730,159,222
12Scumboy10099029,659,649
13Nicky10399029,448,750
14Snowking182313599828,509,598
15Zzd399027,294,000
16Ssforce13899126,688,881
17Poison13899125,765,071
18Feine13499025,336,775
19Mr sixi12599024,502,130
20Chillionaire12099024,368,980
21Limewire13899023,382,692
22Tragictoker13899023,162,481
23Itsdivine13899022,062,846
24Helius10499021,696,000
25Rezorxshin9499420,906,078
Next Page