DEFENCE HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Ironic1389910200,000,000
2Fail1389910200,000,000
3Pvm sharkey1389910200,000,000
4Ash1389910200,000,000
5Crow138991200,000,000
6Nzpurez138990171,535,311
7Gottem1389910153,795,365
8Snikkis133991129,388,993
9Poison138991118,586,694
10Solga313799098,777,577
11Fury12699590,224,461
12Gimli12699060,486,810
13Madno613699058,519,133
14Hannah13899051,989,180
15Guthix13899134,072,151
16Gim lady12599033,087,573
17Dark138991032,074,482
18Helius13099031,464,799
19Tenk12999030,272,676
20Feine13499028,029,013
21Zulus12699027,956,293
22Aawie212899027,922,146
23Wonderland13899527,567,721
24Robii13899027,360,120
25Ahhmnomnomm13199026,725,260
Next Page