DUNGEONEERING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail13812010200,000,000
2Crow1381200124,329,660
3Poison1381201115,468,783
4Proxic1341200108,121,400
5Mild1381200104,970,600
6Reload1261201104,287,632
7Mod luck1381201104,287,632
8Dark1381201104,280,691
9Nzpurez138118185,621,126
10Colby126117083,775,800
11Itsdivine138117081,082,915
12Robii138115068,658,800
13Summary2h138115064,037,307
14Despair138115063,940,230
15Solga3137115063,701,040
16Limeman05138114063,202,000
170skill138114362,458,456
18Gimli126114062,351,800
19Madno6137113055,631,880
20Limewire138113053,767,880
21Graffixx138112051,123,130
22Ssforce138112148,839,431
23Dearhunt2138111046,382,490
24Kthxbye129111145,948,761
25Guthix138111144,096,998
Next Page