DUNGEONEERING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail13812010200,000,000
2Ironic13812010150,092,652
3Crow1381200124,329,660
4Tetsu1381200119,027,460
5Poison1381201115,697,408
6Wonderland1381202114,006,014
7Ingrave1301200105,251,960
8Mild1381200104,970,600
9Classic1381200104,853,600
10Limeman051381201104,839,602
11Ironpierce1381200104,463,600
12Mod luck1381201104,287,632
13Reload1261201104,287,632
14Stutter1251200104,286,700
15Dark1381201104,280,691
16Scp4999138119094,570,440
17Gottem1381181090,615,298
18Colby126117083,775,800
19Itsdivine138117081,082,915
20Chainsawz137116074,818,000
21Onyx brawler133116074,784,480
22Samurix138115069,573,060
23Robii138115068,658,800
24Jasons173138115067,474,756
25Just chris138115165,084,996
Next Page