DUNGEONEERING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail13812010200,000,000
2Ironic13812010150,092,652
3Crow1381200124,329,660
4Tetsu1381200119,027,460
5Poison1381201115,697,408
6Wonderland1381202114,006,014
7Ingrave1301200105,251,960
8Mild1381200104,970,600
9Biel1381200104,718,600
10Ironpierce1381200104,463,600
11Mod luck1381201104,287,632
12Reload1261201104,287,632
13Dark1381201104,280,691
14Scp4999138119094,570,440
15Gottem1381181090,615,298
16Colby126117083,775,800
17Itsdivine138117081,082,915
18Chainsawz138116074,818,000
19Samurix138115069,573,060
20Robii138115068,658,800
21Jasons173138115067,474,756
22Just chris138115165,084,996
23Jord130115165,059,471
24Summary2h138115064,037,307
25Despair138115063,940,230
Next Page