FARMING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Migoii39910200,000,000
2Classic13899042,226,660
3Guthix13899034,655,480
4Tragictoker13899031,240,000
5Posty13899223,017,649
6Samurix13899021,177,952
7Poison13899119,622,902
8200b399018,672,100
9Dark13899116,970,273
10Biel13499016,951,640
11Eso13099016,429,050
12Limeman0513899016,198,623
13Gim sky13899115,709,903
14Fuge13899015,674,963
15Ssforce13899015,434,620
16Proxic13899015,185,110
17Summary2h13899014,718,400
18Mod luck13899114,714,129
19Xion12599014,392,440
20Eso213399114,131,049
21Snowking182313599114,099,409
22Spyro10099113,956,467
230skill13899113,953,119
24Gottem13899113,775,225
25Huke13899013,670,425
Next Page