FARMING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez138990200,000,000
2Guthix13899034,311,400
3Tragictoker13899031,240,000
4Posty13899222,225,337
5Poison13899119,165,652
6Ironic13899416,923,181
7Dark13899116,741,648
8Ssforce13899015,434,620
9Summary2h13899014,718,400
10Fuge13799014,698,923
11Snowking182313599114,099,409
12Fail13899413,607,673
13Spyro9899113,482,281
14Clarkkulver13899013,473,807
150skill13899013,292,044
16Dearhunt213899013,183,600
17Vinegro13899113,115,237
18Limewire13899013,048,900
19Mild13899013,046,312
20Solga313796010,431,531
21Mod luck1389317,696,628
22Crow1389206,637,891
23P v m1278915,346,070
24Post1258814,670,380
25Snikkis1338703,975,137
Next Page