FARMING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Migoii39910200,000,000
2Guthix13899034,655,480
3Tragictoker13899031,240,000
4Posty13899223,017,649
5Samurix13899021,177,952
6Poison13899119,622,902
7200b399018,672,100
8Dark13899116,970,273
9Eso13099016,429,050
10Gim sky13899115,709,903
11Fuge13899015,674,963
12Limeman0513899015,545,409
13Ssforce13899015,434,620
14Proxic13899015,185,110
15Summary2h13899014,718,400
16Mod luck13899114,714,129
17Xion12599014,392,440
18Eso213399114,131,049
19Snowking182313599114,099,409
20Spyro10099113,956,467
210skill13899113,953,119
22Gottem13899113,775,225
23Huke13899013,670,425
24Fail13899413,607,673
25Crow13899013,579,006
Next Page