FIREMAKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Mod luck1389910200,000,000
3Gottem1389910200,000,000
4Ironic138991085,859,673
5Hannah13899051,547,752
6Dark13899736,295,554
7Mateus399030,497,900
8Nzpurez13899028,306,781
9Fuge13799026,203,370
10Guthix13899123,862,359
11Helius10499022,985,094
12Xindoraptorx13399022,306,464
13Zyzz399021,064,954
14Graffixx13899020,225,757
15Tragictoker13899018,151,553
16Luna1499018,111,697
170skill13899517,775,741
18Snikkis13399416,429,222
19Wialems13799016,192,140
20Reload12699115,800,222
21No112699015,623,216
22Spotz13099015,134,520
23Pawya13699014,976,960
24Djent8199014,825,790
25Solga313799014,779,020
Next Page