FIREMAKING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Mod luck1389910200,000,000
2Fail1389910200,000,000
3Migoii39910200,000,000
4Xiong shou138990200,000,000
50skill1389910200,000,000
6Gottem1389910200,000,000
7Ironic138991087,430,657
8Hannah13899079,571,062
9Gim sky13899575,071,981
10200b399044,488,292
11Artsa13099543,242,312
12Dark13899736,295,554
13Mateus399030,497,900
14Daigen13899124,964,780
15Reimondes13599024,514,658
16Helius13399022,985,094
17Xindoraptorx13399022,306,464
18Zyzz399021,064,954
19Graffixx13899020,225,757
20Limeman05138991020,003,728
21Zulus13899018,713,714
22Tragictoker13899018,151,553
23Luna1499018,111,697
24Silverpony9013699017,407,457
25Alien13599017,172,460
Next Page