FISHING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Dave1029910200,000,000
2Xiong shou138990200,000,000
3Fail1389910200,000,000
4Poison138991115,346,150
5Dark13899762,600,339
6Migoii3991049,469,448
7Gim dave399036,579,900
8Daigen13899034,086,648
9Crow13899031,708,689
10Summary2h13899027,516,250
11Ironic138991026,610,096
12Sparklez13899026,444,080
13Helius13399024,762,620
14Eleronus12099024,210,000
15Xenxia13899621,998,014
16Vinegro13899321,362,711
17Gottem13899721,128,856
18Gim vine12699020,816,000
19200b399019,512,500
20Ray7312399018,812,250
21Proxic13899018,776,080
22Guthix13899018,285,627
23Feine13899017,832,000
24Kreiss12699017,509,500
25Alien13599017,466,000
Next Page