FISHING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Dave1029910200,000,000
2Fail1389910200,000,000
3Xiong shou138990200,000,000
4Poison138991115,346,150
5Dark13899762,600,339
6Xenxia138991053,452,578
7Migoii3991049,469,448
8Gim dave399036,579,900
9Classic13899034,833,168
10Daigen13899034,086,648
11Crow13899031,708,689
12Summary2h13899027,516,250
13Ironic138991026,610,096
14Sparklez13899026,444,080
15Helius13399024,762,620
16Eleronus12099024,210,000
17Vinegro13899321,362,711
18Gottem13899721,128,856
19Gim vine12699020,816,000
20Ray7312399020,324,250
21200b399019,512,500
22Proxic13899018,776,080
23Guthix13899018,285,627
24Something13899018,246,000
25Feine13899017,832,000
Next Page