FISHING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Dave1029910200,000,000
3Poison138991115,346,150
4Gim dave399036,579,900
5Crow13899031,708,689
6Ssforce13899029,268,102
7Summary2h13899027,516,250
8Ironic138991025,392,139
9Helius10499024,742,620
10Vinegro13899321,210,295
11Gim vine12699020,816,000
12Ray7311399018,812,250
13Gim sky13899017,914,000
14Feine13499017,832,000
15Guthix13899017,521,547
16Gottem13899717,473,102
17Nzpurez13899516,409,066
18Madno613799016,214,000
19Zyzz399016,089,840
20Jax8199015,810,200
21Schmeat12199015,541,000
22Xindoraptorx13399015,006,000
23Spyro9899114,842,801
24Gim lady12599014,750,000
25Duskwater13899014,427,900
Next Page