HERBLORE HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
26Jynnx12399019,209,675
27Dark13899118,953,447
28Lanix nutan12699318,570,721
29Allen04313599218,252,319
30Schmeat12199017,340,415
31Datscrub10699017,033,555
32Hyperion13899016,663,300
33Clarkkulver13899015,965,995
34Guthix13899015,914,385
35Ssforce13899015,818,018
36Eazy clap13799015,749,455
37Fuge13899015,723,835
38Sten drow13899015,511,019
39Beauxbatons12099015,474,190
40Limeman0513899014,980,197
41Poison13899114,659,336
42Proxic13899014,651,200
430skill13899114,533,690
44Zantoyo13799014,460,575
45Lake13599014,315,265
46Codyieeee13799014,240,700
47Samurix13899014,165,735
48Jord13099014,064,262
49Ironic138991013,953,743
50Gamble wrx8899013,893,775
Prev PageNext Page