MINING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Despair138990200,000,000
2Nzpurez138990181,104,509
3Poison13899175,742,277
4Tragictoker13899036,801,897
5Crow13899023,675,224
6Fail13899419,042,644
7Ironic138991017,342,841
8Ssforce13899014,709,050
9Spotz13099014,367,295
100skill13799213,986,754
11Fuge13799013,946,950
12Posty13899113,937,449
13Summary2h13899013,824,525
14Guthix13899113,730,625
15Mild13899013,493,360
16Dark13899113,382,762
17Robii13899013,275,920
18Limewire13899013,258,440
19Desolacy13899113,213,601
20Dearhunt213899013,193,806
21Snowking182313199113,167,901
22Gim fuge13399013,131,336
23Xenxia13299113,097,197
24Duskwater13899013,089,890
25Haya8799013,085,000
Next Page