MINING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Despair138990200,000,000
2Poison13899176,380,169
3Guthix13899566,485,759
4Proxic13899040,185,160
5Tragictoker13899036,801,897
6Nymis13099729,645,518
7Mod luck13899527,741,817
8Alien13599025,001,245
9Crow13899024,381,324
10Riddim10299022,946,560
11Fuge13899019,843,020
12Fail13899419,042,644
13200b399018,606,750
14Silverpony9013699018,178,005
15Ironic138991017,508,434
16Gim sky13899116,497,181
17Wonderland138991015,571,430
18Limeman0513899015,275,030
190skill13899215,261,698
20Ssforce13899015,253,792
21Helius13399015,252,545
22Xicex13499015,182,000
23Tia12199114,617,034
24Clarkkulver13899014,582,500
25Spotz13099014,367,295
Next Page