MINING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Despair138990200,000,000
2Poison13899176,380,169
3Guthix13899566,485,759
4Biel13499051,415,690
5Proxic13899040,185,160
6Hedge13899037,733,400
7Tragictoker13899036,801,897
8Nymis13199729,775,950
9Classic13899029,402,060
10Mod luck13899527,741,817
11Xenxia13899527,520,211
12Alien13599025,001,245
13Crow13899024,381,324
14Riddim10299022,946,560
15Fuge13899019,843,020
16Fail13899419,042,644
17200b399018,606,750
18Silverpony9013699018,178,005
19Ironic138991017,508,434
20Gim sky13899116,497,181
21Codyieeee13799016,076,604
22Wonderland138991015,571,430
230skill13899215,450,942
24Ssforce13899015,253,792
25Helius13399015,252,545
Next Page