PRAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Fail1389910200,000,000
2Nzpurez1269910200,000,000
3Xiong shou138991200,000,000
4Mod luck1389910200,000,000
5Gottem1389910200,000,000
6Zombie619910200,000,000
7Ironic1389910200,000,000
8Pvm sharkey1389910200,000,000
9Allie boo1389910126,383,309
10Reload1269910106,435,408
11Snowking18231359910105,482,314
12Xion12599469,350,475
13Despair13899067,091,500
14P v m12799456,234,944
15Construction8499654,141,690
16Hannah13899050,781,640
17Dearhunt213899046,395,850
18Artsa13099745,809,642
19Ssforce13899543,017,299
20Dark13899942,264,658
21Biel13899140,217,183
220skill13899538,717,898
23Zulus13899033,133,110
24Spotz13099032,777,334
25Tragictoker13899031,497,250
Next Page