PRAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Zombie619910200,000,000
2Pvm sharkey1389910200,000,000
3Mod luck1389910200,000,000
4Xiong shou138991200,000,000
5Fail1389910200,000,000
6Nzpurez1269910200,000,000
7Ironic1389910200,000,000
8Gottem1389910200,000,000
9Allie boo1389910126,624,165
10Reload1269910106,435,408
11Snowking18231359910105,482,314
12Xion12599469,350,475
13Despair13899067,091,500
14P v m12799456,234,944
15Construction8499654,141,690
16Hannah13899050,781,640
17Dearhunt213899046,395,850
18Ssforce13899543,017,299
19Dark13899942,264,658
200skill13899538,717,898
21Xenxia138991033,294,307
22Zulus13899033,133,110
23Spotz13099032,777,334
24Tragictoker13899031,497,250
25Allen04313599729,384,091
Next Page