PRAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Zombie619910200,000,000
2Pvm sharkey1389910200,000,000
3Fail1389910200,000,000
4Gottem1389910200,000,000
5Mod luck1389910200,000,000
6Reload1269910106,435,408
7Snowking18231319910105,482,314
8Ironic138991087,496,273
9Despair13899067,091,500
10P v m12799456,234,944
11Hannah13899050,781,640
12Dearhunt213899046,395,850
13Ssforce13899543,017,299
14Guthix13899334,821,947
15Spotz13099032,777,334
16Tragictoker13899031,497,250
17Dark13899924,371,518
18Duskwater13899021,942,587
19Snowking169513899021,730,500
20Xenxia132991021,288,695
21Crow13899121,265,651
22Gimli12699020,904,000
23Eso11599020,034,625
24Xindoraptorx13399219,513,043
25Nzpurez13899219,350,493
Next Page