RANGED HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez138990200,000,000
2Snowking1823131992200,000,000
3Crow138990200,000,000
4Ironic1389910200,000,000
5Limewire138990200,000,000
6Maxed128990116,232,480
7Kthxbye129990112,614,434
8Reload126991105,255,413
9Guthix138991063,262,201
10Duskwater13899459,375,707
11Dark138991053,766,484
12Huke12699047,992,578
13Fuzzey12399044,336,640
14Limeman0513299042,188,240
15Itsdivine13899039,316,020
16God11999035,107,177
17Ssforce13899033,870,900
18Pvm sharkey13899732,905,171
19Stories11299032,346,925
20Snikkis13399232,074,015
21Wialems13799031,220,715
22Gim sky12299130,831,613
23Poison13899125,698,643
24Tragictoker13899023,531,360
25Nicky10399022,947,140
Next Page