RUNECRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Clarkkulver13899035,473,245
2Classic13899016,367,220
3Samurix13899016,063,800
4Hyperion13899015,297,714
5Daigen13899014,861,500
6Biel13499014,833,960
7Limeman0513899014,798,113
8Helius13399014,768,280
9Gim sky13899114,687,401
10Poison13899114,452,374
11Guthix13899014,171,631
12Fail13899413,969,568
13Fuge13899013,969,180
14Dark13899113,868,948
15Gottem13899413,741,019
16Xicex13499013,682,160
170skill13899113,631,185
18Darksoul13899013,624,560
19Jord13099013,551,430
20Spotz13099013,550,320
21Zarrock11199013,537,280
22Ssforce13899013,534,633
23Tay13899013,382,340
24Snowking182313599213,340,231
25Mild13899013,274,540
Next Page