RUNECRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Clarkkulver13899035,473,245
2Samurix13899016,063,800
3Daigen13899014,861,500
4Limeman0513899014,798,113
5Helius13399014,768,280
6Gim sky13899114,687,401
7Poison13899114,452,374
8Hyperion13899014,409,554
9Guthix13899014,171,631
10Fail13899413,969,568
11Fuge13899013,969,180
12Dark13899113,868,948
13Gottem13899413,741,019
14Biel13899013,732,120
15Xicex13499013,682,160
160skill13899113,631,185
17Darksoul13899013,624,560
18Jord13099013,551,430
19Spotz13099013,550,320
20Zarrock11199013,537,280
21Ssforce13899013,534,633
22Tay13899013,382,340
23Snowking182313599213,340,231
24Mild13899013,274,540
25Dearhunt213899013,271,522
Next Page