RUNECRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez13899088,902,969
20skill13799015,215,650
3Poison13899113,995,124
4Fail13899413,969,568
5Clarkkulver11299013,693,620
6Guthix13899013,611,631
7Spotz13099013,550,320
8Snowking182313199213,340,231
9Dark13899113,281,571
10Mild13899013,274,540
11Dearhunt213899013,271,522
12Fuge13799013,176,020
13Popol33410599013,173,240
14Limewire13899013,132,804
15Jayjay12499013,111,140
16Ssforce13899013,099,157
17Feine13499013,067,560
18Vinegro12799113,054,002
19Wialems13799013,041,776
20Tragictoker13899013,041,631
21Summary2h13899013,037,300
22Crow1389509,327,887
23Solga31379508,776,497
24Desolacy1389216,938,121
25Ironic1389126,469,065
Next Page