SLAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Ironic1389910200,000,000
2Nzpurez138990200,000,000
3Poison138991152,804,438
4Snowking1823131991146,416,282
5Graffixx138990119,556,450
6Snowking1695138990110,163,885
7Gim ironic137990100,700,744
8P v m12799179,032,563
9Zulus12699073,669,120
10Crow13899268,265,189
11Solga313799062,281,410
12Mild13899062,212,256
13Sten drow13899060,188,913
14Dark13899943,684,175
15Wonderland13899143,601,259
16Ash13899343,253,933
17Helius13099039,409,886
18Mx310899035,408,797
19Pawya13699033,567,930
20Fail13899530,617,123
21Aawie212899029,552,318
22Feine13499028,797,600
23Roowin12299025,626,560
24Ahhmnomnomm13199023,679,511
25Ssforce13899123,009,109
Next Page