SLAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Gottem1389910200,000,000
2Ironic1389910200,000,000
3Gim sky1389910200,000,000
4Mod luck1389910200,000,000
5Poison138991180,313,096
6Snowking1823135991146,416,282
7Crow138992128,018,047
8Graffixx138990119,556,450
9Limeman05138997111,225,070
10Snowking1695138990110,163,885
11Gim ironic137990100,700,744
12Rusher jr13899099,368,547
13Scp499913899095,379,090
14Hyperion13899195,097,931
15P v m12799179,032,563
16Gim fuge13399067,218,307
17Tetsu13899066,120,952
18Solga313799062,281,410
19Mild13899062,212,256
20Lucifer rng13899062,189,071
21Jackdabomb13899057,146,420
22Storms13899046,355,283
23Alien13599043,066,645
24Itsdivine13899040,685,888
25Helius13399039,788,766
Next Page