SLAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Ironic1389910200,000,000
2Mod luck1389910200,000,000
3Gim sky1389910200,000,000
4Gottem1389910200,000,000
5Poison138991180,313,096
6Snowking1823135991146,416,282
7Crow138992128,018,047
8Graffixx138990119,556,450
9Limeman05138997111,225,070
10Snowking1695138990110,163,885
11Gim ironic137990100,700,744
12Rusher jr13899099,368,547
13Scp499913899095,379,090
14Jackdabomb13899081,082,426
15P v m12799179,032,563
16Lucifer rng11499070,707,223
17Gim fuge13399067,218,307
18Tetsu13899066,120,952
19Solga313799062,281,410
20Mild13899062,212,256
21Storms13899046,355,283
22Alien13599043,066,645
23Nutter13899041,092,672
24Itsdivine13899040,685,888
25Helius13399039,788,766
Next Page