SUMMONING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Gottem1389910105,652,503
2Hannah13899050,156,982
3Gim ironic13799028,965,799
4Xiong shou13899027,577,874
5Daigen13899024,911,398
6Crow13899024,630,676
7Guthix13899024,521,627
8Snowking169513899022,653,097
9Tragictoker13899021,942,635
10Zulus13899021,426,925
11Gim sky13899121,225,583
12Graffixx13899020,068,996
13Pvm sharkey13899019,549,571
14P v m12799219,412,376
15Just chris13899019,333,119
16Huke13899019,209,051
17Chainsawz13899018,200,564
18Despair13899017,580,468
19Tetsu13899017,510,074
20Birb13899017,183,530
21Allie boo13899017,130,653
22Summary2h13899016,972,637
23Proxic13899016,935,022
24Ironic138991016,572,552
25Doctrenx13499016,525,234
Next Page