SUMMONING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez138990200,000,000
2Hannah13899050,156,982
3Gottem138991040,265,449
4Ssforce13899032,930,407
5Gim ironic13799028,965,799
6Crow13899024,630,676
7Guthix13899024,177,547
8Snowking169513899022,653,097
9Tragictoker13899021,942,635
10Graffixx13899020,068,996
11P v m12799219,412,376
12Pvm sharkey13899019,377,531
13Despair13899017,580,468
14Birb13699017,133,530
15Summary2h13899016,972,637
16Ironic138991016,572,552
17Gim sky13899016,377,188
18Poison13899115,665,550
19Dark138991014,749,629
20Madno613799014,629,697
21Fail13899414,539,696
22Dearhunt213899014,407,190
23Itsdivine13899014,312,507
24Snowking182313599113,981,809
25Limeman0513899013,504,017
Next Page