SUMMONING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Gottem1389910105,652,503
2Hannah13899050,156,982
3Classic13899036,487,277
4Gim ironic13799028,965,799
5Xiong shou13899027,577,874
6Daigen13899024,911,398
7Crow13899024,630,676
8Guthix13899024,521,627
9Snowking169513899022,653,097
10Tragictoker13899021,942,635
11Zulus13899021,426,925
12Gim sky13899121,225,583
13Graffixx13899020,413,076
14Pvm sharkey13899019,549,571
15P v m12799219,412,376
16Just chris13899019,333,119
17Huke13899019,209,051
18Chainsawz13799018,200,564
19Despair13899017,580,468
20Tetsu13899017,510,074
21Birb13899017,183,530
22Allie boo13899017,130,653
23Summary2h13899016,972,637
24Proxic13899016,935,022
25Ironic138991016,572,552
Next Page