THIEVING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Poison138991130,281,597
2Hannah13899074,698,750
3Gim sky13899574,404,054
4Zantoyo13799038,790,000
5Biel13899528,673,061
6Darklord2413399026,440,790
7Daigen13899025,774,531
8Ingrave13099025,768,160
9Helius13399022,789,330
10Haphhazard11699022,704,800
11Alien13599022,610,215
12No112699022,203,200
13Guthix13899022,203,093
14Limeman0513899021,925,218
15Darksoul13899021,434,900
16200b399018,804,450
17Riddim10299018,542,000
18Samurix13899017,862,400
19Eso13099017,542,037
20Skeletal fox13899017,525,300
212i112799017,316,250
22Fail13899417,253,337
23Xicex13499017,220,000
24Feine13899016,830,000
25Silverpony9013699016,437,325
Next Page