THIEVING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Poison138991130,281,597
2Biel134995104,492,411
3Hannah13899074,698,750
4Gim sky13899574,404,054
5Zantoyo13799038,790,000
6Classic13899029,104,600
7Darklord2413399026,440,790
8Daigen13899025,774,531
9Ingrave13099025,768,160
10Helius13399022,789,330
11Haphhazard11699022,704,800
12Alien13599022,610,215
13No112699022,203,200
14Guthix13899022,203,093
15Limeman0513899021,925,218
16Darksoul13899021,434,900
17200b399018,804,450
18Riddim10299018,542,000
19Samurix13899017,862,400
20Eso13099017,542,037
21Skeletal fox13899017,525,300
222i112799017,316,250
23Malaciux10699017,254,400
24Fail13899417,253,337
25Xicex13499017,220,000
Next Page