THIEVING HISCORES

Game Mode: Novice, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez138990200,000,000
2Poison138991130,281,597
3Hannah13899050,850,000
4Ironic13899726,004,321
5No112699022,203,200
6Guthix13899021,087,843
7Gim sky12299019,590,000
8Fail13899417,253,337
9Limeman0513299016,802,500
10Vinadel10499016,370,000
11Tragictoker13899015,952,843
12Pvm sharkey13899015,916,990
13Duskwater13899015,829,375
14Sky1899015,660,000
15Popol33410599015,577,500
16Chillionaire12099015,391,800
17Feine13499015,320,000
18Despair13899015,260,700
19Zulus12699015,120,800
20Skilled399014,927,500
21Spotz13099014,809,150
22Pawya13699014,742,500
23Alexander12599014,701,250
24Clarkkulver11299014,631,650
25Kostikas12299014,352,500
Next Page